Menu

Mitas Czech Republic FIM Speedway Grand Prix
RD:4 - Marketa Stadium

date: 18 May 2013

engines start: 19:00 (local)

Heat 1

Matej Zagar - 171

1st

Matej Zagar

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

2nd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Ales Dryml - 195

3rd

Ales Dryml

Tomasz Gollob - 101

4th

Tomasz Gollob

Heat 2

Nicki Pedersen - 124

1st

Nicki Pedersen

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Josef Franc - 767

4th

Josef Franc

Heat 3

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Andreas Jonsson - 176

3rd

Andreas Jonsson

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

4th

Jaroslaw Hampel

Heat 4

Chris Holder - 274

1st

Chris Holder

Greg Hancock - 106

2nd

Greg Hancock

Martin Vaculik - 336

3rd

Martin Vaculik

Antonio Lindback - 236

4th

Antonio Lindback

Heat 5

Matej Zagar - 171

1st

Matej Zagar

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Antonio Lindback - 236

4th

Antonio Lindback

Heat 6

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

3rd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Josef Franc - 767

4th

Josef Franc

Heat 7

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

1st

Jaroslaw Hampel

Greg Hancock - 106

2nd

Greg Hancock

Nicki Pedersen - 124

3rd

Nicki Pedersen

Tomasz Gollob - 101

4th

Tomasz Gollob

Heat 8

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Andreas Jonsson - 176

2nd

Andreas Jonsson

Ales Dryml - 195

3rd

Ales Dryml

Martin Vaculik - 336

4th

Martin Vaculik

Heat 9

Martin Vaculik - 336

1st

Martin Vaculik

Matej Zagar - 171

2nd

Matej Zagar

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

3rd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Josef Franc - 767

4th

Josef Franc

Heat 10

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

1st

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Andreas Jonsson - 176

2nd

Andreas Jonsson

Greg Hancock - 106

3rd

Greg Hancock

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

4th

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Heat 11

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Tomasz Gollob - 101

3rd

Tomasz Gollob

Chris Holder - 274

4th

Chris Holder

Heat 12

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Antonio Lindback - 236

2nd

Antonio Lindback

Nicki Pedersen - 124

3rd

Nicki Pedersen

Ales Dryml - 195

4th

Ales Dryml

Heat 13

Nicki Pedersen - 124

1st

Nicki Pedersen

Matej Zagar - 171

2nd

Matej Zagar

Andreas Jonsson - 176

3rd

Andreas Jonsson

Chris Holder - 274

4th

Chris Holder

Heat 14

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Antonio Lindback - 236

2nd

Antonio Lindback

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

3rd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

4th

Jaroslaw Hampel

Heat 15

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Martin Vaculik - 336

2nd

Martin Vaculik

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Tomasz Gollob - 101

4th

Tomasz Gollob

Heat 16

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

1st

Fredrik Lindgren

Josef Franc - 767

2nd

Josef Franc

Ales Dryml - 195

3rd

Ales Dryml

Greg Hancock - 106

4th

Greg Hancock

Heat 17

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Greg Hancock - 106

2nd

Greg Hancock

Tai Woffinden - 302

3rd

Tai Woffinden

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 18

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

1st

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Nicki Pedersen - 124

3rd

Nicki Pedersen

Martin Vaculik - 336

4th

Martin Vaculik

Heat 19

Andreas Jonsson - 176

1st

Andreas Jonsson

Tomasz Gollob - 101

2nd

Tomasz Gollob

Antonio Lindback - 236

3rd

Antonio Lindback

Josef Franc - 767

4th

Josef Franc

Heat 20

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

1st

Jaroslaw Hampel

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Ales Dryml - 195

4th

Ales Dryml

Semi Final 1

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Andreas Jonsson - 176

4th

Andreas Jonsson

Semi Final 2

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Nicki Pedersen - 124

2nd

Nicki Pedersen

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

3rd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Final

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Nicki Pedersen - 124

3rd

Nicki Pedersen

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

4th

Emil Sayfutdinov

Red Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
7
2nd:
8
3rd:
5
4th:
3
Blue Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
12
2nd:
6
3rd:
1
4th:
4
White Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
4
2nd:
5
3rd:
9
4th:
5
Yellow Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
0
2nd:
4
3rd:
8
4th:
11

FINAL RESULT

POS     RIDER RIDES WINS PTS
1 #14 Tai Woffinden
7 6 19
2 #11 Krzysztof Kasprzak
7 1 12
3 #2 Nicki Pedersen
7 2 11
4 #5 Emil Sayfutdinov
7 5 17
5 #7 Fredrik Lindgren
6 1 11
6 #12 Matej Zagar
6 2 10
7 #8 Andreas Jonsson
6 1 9
8 #10 Jaroslaw Hampel
6 2 8
9 #1 Chris Holder
5 1 7
10 #13 Niels-Kristian Iversen
5 1 7
11 #3 Greg Hancock
5 0 7
12 #9 Martin Vaculik
5 1 6
13 #6 Antonio Lindback
5 0 5
14 #4 Tomasz Gollob
5 0 3
15 #19 Ales Dryml
5 0 3
16 #16 Josef Franc
5 0 2

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

POS     RIDER PTS
1 #5 Emil Sayfutdinov
55
2 #14 Tai Woffinden
54
3 #10 Jaroslaw Hampel
46
4 #2 Nicki Pedersen
45
5 #4 Tomasz Gollob
43
6 #1 Chris Holder
40
7 #12 Matej Zagar
38
8 #3 Greg Hancock
34
9 #13 Niels-Kristian Iversen
33
10 #7 Fredrik Lindgren
28
11 #8 Andreas Jonsson
27
12 #15 Darcy Ward
25
13 #11 Krzysztof Kasprzak
25
14 #6 Antonio Lindback
22
15 #9 Martin Vaculik
18
16 #16 Krysztof Buczkowski
6
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap