Menu

2021 eWinner Torun FIM Speedway Grand Prix of Poland Round 11
RD:11 - Marian Rose MotoArena

date: 02 October 2021

engines start: 19:00 (local)

Heat 1

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Anders Thomsen - 754

4th

Anders Thomsen

Heat 2

Robert Lambert - 908

1st

Robert Lambert

Tai Woffinden - 302

2nd

Tai Woffinden

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

4th

Jaimon Lidsey

Heat 3

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Oliver Berntzon - 500

2nd

Oliver Berntzon

Maciej Janowski - 308

3rd

Maciej Janowski

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

4th

Pawel Przedpelski

Heat 4

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Matej Zagar - 171

3rd

Matej Zagar

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Heat 5

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Artem Laguta - 298

3rd

Artem Laguta

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Heat 6

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Oliver Berntzon - 500

3rd

Oliver Berntzon

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

4th

Jaimon Lidsey

Heat 7

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Robert Lambert - 908

2nd

Robert Lambert

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 8

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

1st

Pawel Przedpelski

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Anders Thomsen - 754

3rd

Anders Thomsen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

DNF

Fredrik Lindgren

Heat 9

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

3rd

Jaimon Lidsey

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Heat 10

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

3rd

Pawel Przedpelski

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 11

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Jason Doyle - 437

3rd

Jason Doyle

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

4th

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Heat 12

Robert Lambert - 908

1st

Robert Lambert

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Anders Thomsen - 754

3rd

Anders Thomsen

Oliver Berntzon - 500

4th

Oliver Berntzon

Heat 13

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Robert Lambert - 908

2nd

Robert Lambert

Jason Doyle - 437

3rd

Jason Doyle

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

4th

Pawel Przedpelski

Heat 14

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Heat 15

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Tai Woffinden - 302

2nd

Tai Woffinden

Oliver Berntzon - 500

3rd

Oliver Berntzon

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

4th

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Heat 16

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Anders Thomsen - 754

2nd

Anders Thomsen

Matej Zagar - 171

3rd

Matej Zagar

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

4th

Jaimon Lidsey

Heat 17

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Matej Zagar - 171

3rd

Matej Zagar

Oliver Berntzon - 500

4th

Oliver Berntzon

Heat 18

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Maciej Janowski - 308

2nd

Maciej Janowski

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Robert Lambert - 908

4th

Robert Lambert

Heat 19

Max Fricke - 869

1st

Max Fricke

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

3rd

Pawel Przedpelski

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

4th

Jaimon Lidsey

Heat 20

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Tai Woffinden - 302

2nd

Tai Woffinden

Anders Thomsen - 754

3rd

Anders Thomsen

Leon Madsen - 455

4th

Leon Madsen

Semi Final 1

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Semi Final 2

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Robert Lambert - 908

3rd

Robert Lambert

Jason Doyle - 437

4th

Jason Doyle

Final

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Maciej Janowski - 308

3rd

Maciej Janowski

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Red Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
5
2nd:
13
3rd:
4
4th:
1
Blue Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
7
2nd:
3
3rd:
7
4th:
5
White Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
5
2nd:
4
3rd:
6
4th:
8
Yellow Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
6
2nd:
3
3rd:
6
4th:
8

FINAL RESULT

POS     RIDER RIDES WINS PTS
1 #95 Bartosz Zmarzlik
7 4 20
2 #89 Emil Sayfutdinov
7 3 18
3 #71 Maciej Janowski
7 4 16
4 #222 Artem Laguta
7 3 14
5 #30 Leon Madsen
6 3 12
6 #505 Robert Lambert
6 2 11
7 #108 Tai Woffinden
6 1 10
8 #69 Jason Doyle
6 1 9
9 #46 Max Fricke
5 1 8
10 #66 Fredrik Lindgren
5 0 7
11 #105 Anders Thomsen
5 0 5
12 #93 Oliver Berntzon
5 0 4
13 #187 Krzysztof Kasprzak
5 0 3
14 #55 Matej Zagar
5 0 2
15 #27 Jaimon Lidsey
5 0 1