Menu

2021 eWinner Torun FIM Speedway Grand Prix of Poland Round 10
RD:10 - Marian Rose MotoArena

date: 01 October 2021

engines start: 19:00 (local)

Heat 1

Robert Lambert - 908

1st

Robert Lambert

Matej Zagar - 171

2nd

Matej Zagar

Maciej Janowski - 308

3rd

Maciej Janowski

Martin Vaculik - 336

4th

Martin Vaculik

Heat 2

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Oliver Berntzon - 500

4th

Oliver Berntzon

Heat 3

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Jason Doyle - 437

4th

Jason Doyle

Heat 4

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Anders Thomsen - 754

3rd

Anders Thomsen

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

4th

Pawel Przedpelski

Heat 5

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

1st

Pawel Przedpelski

Robert Lambert - 908

2nd

Robert Lambert

Artem Laguta - 298

3rd

Artem Laguta

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

4th

Fredrik Lindgren

Heat 6

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 7

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Maciej Janowski - 308

2nd

Maciej Janowski

Oliver Berntzon - 500

3rd

Oliver Berntzon

Jason Doyle - 437

DIS

Jason Doyle

Heat 8

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Anders Thomsen - 754

3rd

Anders Thomsen

Martin Vaculik - 336

DNF

Martin Vaculik

Heat 9

Max Fricke - 869

1st

Max Fricke

Anders Thomsen - 754

2nd

Anders Thomsen

Jason Doyle - 437

3rd

Jason Doyle

Krzysztof Lewandowski - 1272

4th

Krzysztof Lewandowski

Heat 10

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 11

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

4th

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Heat 12

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Oliver Berntzon - 500

2nd

Oliver Berntzon

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

3rd

Pawel Przedpelski

Karol Zupinski - 1203

4th

Karol Zupinski

Heat 13

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

2nd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Robert Lambert - 908

3rd

Robert Lambert

Oliver Berntzon - 500

4th

Oliver Berntzon

Heat 14

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

2nd

Pawel Przedpelski

Jason Doyle - 437

3rd

Jason Doyle

Matej Zagar - 171

DNF

Matej Zagar

Heat 15

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Maciej Janowski - 308

3rd

Maciej Janowski

Anders Thomsen - 754

4th

Anders Thomsen

Heat 16

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

DIS

Fredrik Lindgren

Karol Zupinski - 1203

DNF

Karol Zupinski

Heat 17

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Robert Lambert - 908

2nd

Robert Lambert

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Heat 18

Oliver Berntzon - 500

1st

Oliver Berntzon

Anders Thomsen - 754

2nd

Anders Thomsen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Matej Zagar - 171

4th

Matej Zagar

Heat 19

Maciej Janowski - 308

1st

Maciej Janowski

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

3rd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Pawel Przedpelski - 1075

4th

Pawel Przedpelski

Heat 20

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Krzysztof Kasprzak - 244

3rd

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Krzysztof Lewandowski - 1272

4th

Krzysztof Lewandowski

Semi Final 1

Tai Woffinden - 302

1st

Tai Woffinden

Maciej Janowski - 308

2nd

Maciej Janowski

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

3rd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Semi Final 2

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Robert Lambert - 908

3rd

Robert Lambert

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

4th

Emil Sayfutdinov

Final

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Maciej Janowski - 308

2nd

Maciej Janowski

Tai Woffinden - 302

3rd

Tai Woffinden

Leon Madsen - 455

4th

Leon Madsen

Red Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
9
2nd:
3
3rd:
4
4th:
3
Blue Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
7
2nd:
7
3rd:
5
4th:
4
White Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
6
2nd:
4
3rd:
7
4th:
5
Yellow Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
1
2nd:
9
3rd:
6
4th:
7

FINAL RESULT

POS     RIDER RIDES WINS PTS
1 #222 Artem Laguta
7 5 20
2 #71 Maciej Janowski
7 2 18
3 #108 Tai Woffinden
7 5 16
4 #30 Leon Madsen
7 2 14
5 #95 Bartosz Zmarzlik
6 2 12
6 #505 Robert Lambert
5 1 11
7 #89 Emil Sayfutdinov
6 3 10
8 #46 Max Fricke
6 1 9
9 #93 Oliver Berntzon
5 1 8
10 #187 Krzysztof Kasprzak
5 0 6
11 #105 Anders Thomsen
5 0 5
12 #69 Jason Doyle
5 0 4
13 #66 Fredrik Lindgren
5 0 3
14 #55 Matej Zagar
5 0 2
15 #54 Martin Vaculik
2 0 1